Johan Veron – Archive

DateMatchTipOddResult
21.10.2026Sogndal - Raufoss11.61
Vanlose - Nykobing2 AH -1.0;-1.52.00
Bayern M - ArsenalOver 3.0 goals2.00
Brugge - Lens1 AH -0.5;-1.01.90
AEK Larnaca - Chloraka2 AH +3.02.00
Combo24.47
20.10.2026Napoli - Bodo GlimtOver 3.5 goals2.10
Wimbledon - Mansfield22.10
Oxford Utd - Wigan1 AH -0.51.75
PSG - BarcelonaOver 4.0 goals1.80
Gillingham - Port ValeGoal/Goal1.80
Combo25.00
19.10.2026Derry City - St. Patricks21.90
Degerfors - Kalmar2 AH 0.01.70
Varberg - Helsingborg11.85
Celta Vigo B - TenerifeX 1st half2.00
Getafe - Rayo Vallecano2 AH 0.01.75
Combo20.91
18.10.2026Milan - AtalantaOver 3.0 goals2.00
Sampdoria - ArezzoOver 2.5 goals 2.10
Juventus - LazioOver 2.5 goals1.85
Lyon - Nice12.05
Angers - MarseilleGoal/Goal1.61
Combo25.64
17.10.2026Waregem - Seraing1 AH-1.51.80
Virton - Genk2 AH-1.51.66
La Louviere - RFC Liege1 AH-1.0;-1.52.05
Strasbourg - PSG Over 3.5 goals 1.85
A. Lustenau - LASKOver 3.5 goals2.10
Combo23.80
16.10.2026Horsens - RandersOver 2.5 goals 1.80
Amager - Nykobing21.80
Pribram - TrinecOver 3.0 goals 2.00
Burnley - WolvesOver 2.5 goals1.90
Verona - CatanzaroOver 2.5;3.0 goals2.00
Combo24.62
15.10.2026Hajduk Split - Ajax21.75
Gent - AarhusOver 2.5 goals 1.80
Riga FC - Kairat Almaty11.85
Hearts - NordsjaellandOver 3.5 goals 2.25
Lugano - Crvena zvezda12.05
Combo26.88
14.10.2026LASK - Liverpool2 AH-1.0;-1.52.05
Roma - Real M22.00
Aston Villa - Fenerbahce1 AH-1.0 2.00
Stromsgodset - Kongsvinger1 AH-0.5;-1.01.75
Shakhtar - AEKGoal/Goal1.80
Combo25.83
13.10.2026Al Ittihad - El Gouna1 AH-0.52.10
Galatasaray - Barcelona2 AH-1.51.90
Sabah - Slavia Prague1 AH+0.5;+1.01.85
Wolves - BoltonGoal/Goal1.85
Bristol City - BlackburnGoal/Goal-No1.90
Combo25.94
12.10.2026Torino - UdineseGoal/Goal-No1.90
VPS - GnistanOver 2.5 goals 1.75
Atalanta - Venezia1 1st half2.00
Blackburn U21 - Bolton U2112.20
PAOK - Kalamata1 AH-1.5;-2.01.85
Combo27.06
11.10.2026Utrecht - Willem 1 AH-1.0 1.80
Crystal Palace - NottinghamOver 2.5 goals1.90
Hull - Everton Over 2.5 goals2.10
Midtjylland - CopenhagenOver 2.5 goals1.66
Modena - VeronaOver 2.5 goals1.95
Combo23.25
10.10.2026Sunderland - Brighton2 Draw No Bet1.70
A.Vienna - Sturm Graz22.15
Mainz - Bayer L22.10
Paderborn - Stuttgart2 1st half2.05
GAIS - SiriusX21.66
Combo26.12
09.10.2026Slavia Prague B - VlasimOver 3.5 goals2.00
Braunschweig - Holstein KielOver 3.5 goals2.10
Nordsjaelland - Odense1 AH-0.5;-1.01.85
Braga - Sporting2 AH 0.01.70
Dender - Club Brugge U231 AH-1.0;-1.51.95
Combo25.76
06.10.2026Scotland - Slovenia11.95
Croatia - Spain2 AH-1.51.95
Raufoss - Start2 1st half1.90
Moldova - Slovakia2 AH-1.0;-1.52.00
Luxembourg - Bulgaria1 AH 0.01.66
Combo23.99
05.10.2026Romania - Sweden21.80
Montenegro - Armenia2 AH+1.0;+1.51.90
Ukraine - HungaryX 1st half2.00
Estudiantes - Gimnasia1 AH -0.5;-1.01.90
France - Belgium1 AH -1.01.85
Combo24.04
04.10.2026Bryne - Lyn11.85
Malta - Andorra11.66
Gijon - Celta Vigo BOver 2.5 goals2.00
Greece - Germany1 AH+0.5;+1.01.90
Kosovo - AustriaUnder 2.5 goals1.85
Combo21.59
03.10.2026Switzerland - SloveniaUnder 2.5 goals1.80
Spain - CzechOver 4.5 goals2.10
Den Bosch - Dordrecht11.95
Connahs Q. - Penybont11.75
Cadiz CF - LeganesGoal/Goal1.90
Combo24.50
02.10.2026Dukla Prague - JablonecOver 2.5 goals 1.85
Amager - B.93Over 2.5 goals1.66
Deportivo - FC Porto1 AH 0.01.85
Treaty United - UCD22.10
Belgium - Turkey1 AH-1.01.85
Combo22.07
01.10.2026Platense - EstudiantesUnder 1.5 goals2.10
Malta - Gibraltar2 AH +1.52.05
Ireland - AustriaGoal/Goal2.00
Dominican - Haiti21.70
Bastia - OrleansUnder 2.5 goals1.75
Combo25.62
29.09.2026Fylde - Carlisle1 AH 0.01.75
Bulgaria - Estonia1 AH-0.51.95
Halifax - Boston United1 AH-0.52.10
Finland - BelarusUnder 2.5 goals1.70
Spain - CroatiaGoal/Goal1.85
Combo22.54
28.09.2026Latvia - CyprusGoal/Goal2.10
America - Juventude21.90
Georgia - UkraineOver 2.5 goals1.80
Belgium - FranceOver 3.0 goals2.00
Romania - Bosnia1 AH 0.01.80
Combo25.85
27.09.2026Eskilsminne - AFC Malmo2 AH 0.02.00
Austria - Kosovo1 AH -1.01.95
Valladolid - CordobaOver 2.5 goals1.90
Denmark - Wales1 AH -1.0;-1.51.85
Dallas - Los AngelesUnder 2.5 goals1.85
Combo25.36
26.09.2026TPV – Jazz Pori1 AH 0.01.85
San Marino - FinlandOver 3.5 goals1.85
Aarhus – Skive12.00
Bulgaria - LuxembourgGoal/Goal-No1.66
Slovenia - Scotland1 AH 0.01.85
Combo21.02
25.09.2026Raith - Livingston2 Draw No Bet 1.75
Armenia - Latvia1 AH-0.752.00
Sweden - Romania1 1st half 1.90
Girona - Albacete 1 1st half2.00
Havelse - Fortuna Koln2 Draw No Bet1.80
Combo23.94
22.09.2026Andorra - MaltaX 1st half 1.75
Kosovo - IrelandGoal/Goal-No1.75
Austria - Israel1 1st half 1.80
Caen - Rouen1 AH 0.02.00
Amal Tiznit - IR Tanger2 AH 0.01.85
Combo20.40
20.09.2026Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros21.75
MTK Budapest - Gyor12.20
Basel - St. GallenOver 3.5 goals1.85
Horsens - AarhusOver 2.5 goals 1.70
Lyn - RanheimOver 3.5 goals1.80
Combo21.79
19.09.2026Bologna - Torino11.95
Ajax - ExcelsiorOver 3.5 goals1.75
Craiova - FCSBOver 2.5 goals 1.75
Maccabi Petah - Hapoel Jerusalem12.15
Artis Brno - Liberec2 AH-0.5;-1.01.85
Combo23.75
18.09.2026Wisla - Slask Wroclaw Over 2.5 goals 1.66
Jong Utrecht - VenloOver 3.5 goals2.00
Bayern M - Union BerlinOver 5.0 goals2.00
Rapid - Tirol1 AH-1.52.00
Gent - St. LiegeGoal/Goal1.80
Combo23.90
17.09.2026Bastia - CannesGoal/Goal1.80
Lillestrom - Torreense1 AH-0.5;-1.02.00
Plzen - Royale UnionOver 2.5;3.0 goals1.90
Celtic - Ferencvaros1 AH-0.5;-1.01.85
OFI Crete - Hoffenheim2 AH-1.51.80
Combo22.78
16.09.2026Vindbjart - StartOver 3.5 goals1.66
Lugano - St. GallenOver 3.5 goals 2.10
Ararat - Sparta Prague2 AH-0.5;-1.01.90
Thun - ServetteOver 3.0 goals2.00
Elverum - Raufoss21.75
Combo23.18
15.09.2026Grasshoppers - Sion2 AH-0.5;-1.02.00
Elche - Real MOver 3.5 goals1.80
Hibernian - Kilmarnock2 AH+1.51.75
Fiorentina - Pisa1 AH-1.0;-1.52.00
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav2 AH-1.51.75
Combo22.05
14.09.2026Krasava - Aris21.75
Como - ParmaGoal/Goal2.20
Shelbourne - DroghedaOver 2.5 goals1.80
Bodo Glimt - SandefjordOver 4.5 goals2.00
Torino - Roma2 AH-0.751.66
Combo23.00
13.09.2026Luzern - Basel12.10
Lausanne - ServetteOver 2.5 goals1.80
Zurich - VaduzOver 3.5 goals1.90
Rangers - CelticOver 2.5;3.0 goals1.90 1/2
Nordsjaelland - Aarhus11.75
Combo23.88
12.09.2026Mainz - EintrachtOver 2.5;3.0 goals1.80
Mariehamn - TPS1 AH 0.01.80
Atalanta - CagliariOver 2.5 goals1.85
Altach - Grazer12.10
Leuven - Cercle BruggeOver 2.5 goals1.66
Combo20.89
11.09.2026Farul - UTA AradGoal/Goal1.85
Mechelen - Anderlecht21.80
Venezia - FiorentinaOver 2.5 goals 1.75
Salernitana - Potenza12.00
Morton - Livingston2 AH-1.01.85
Combo21.56
10.09.2026Slavia Prague - LensOver 3.0 goals1.95
Panathinaikos - Kifisia1 AH -1.51.80
Cannes - Amiens12.00
Vila Nova FC - GoiasOver 1.5 goals1.70
Man United - SabahOver 4.5 goals1.95
Combo23.27
09.09.2026Enppi - ZEDOver 1.5 goals1.80
Chelsea - LeedsOver 3.0 goals 2.00
Norwich - BirminghamOver 2.5 goals1.80
PSG - Slovan BratislavaOver 4.5 goals1.85
Levski Sofia - CSKA SofiaGoal/Goal1.95
Combo23.38
08.09.2026Harborough - Hereford11.85
Telford - Oxford CityOver 2.5 goals1.66
Smouha - CeramicaUnder 1.5 goals2.20
Doncaster - HuddersfieldGoal/Goal1.83
Southampton - SwanseaOver 2.5 goals1.73
Combo21.39
07.09.2026OFK Beograd - Novi BeogradOver 2.5 goals 2.20
Al Khaleej - Al Riyadh12.05
Dunav Ruse - Slavia SofiaGoal/Goal-No1.70
Estoril - Arouca1 AH 0.01.73
Pogon Szczecin - Wisla PlockOver 2.5 goals1.80
Combo23.87
06.09.2026Leiria - PortimonenseUnder 2.5 goals1.80
Heerenveen - AZ2 AH-0.51.85
Eintracht - AugsburgOver 3.5 goals1.90
Parma - MonzaGoal/Goal2.00
Yverdon - Stade NyonnaisOver 3.5 goals2.00
Combo25.31
05.09.2026Dordrecht - Jong AZOver 3.5 goals2.00
Nijmegen - FeyenoordOver 3.5 goals2.20
Rijeka - Osijek11.80
Fiorentina - TorinoOver 2.5 goals1.90
Willem - ExcelsiorOver 2.5 goals1.70
Combo25.58
04.09.2026FC Porto - MoreirenseOver 3.5 goals2.20
Livingston - Stenhousemuir1 1st half2.00
Genoa - Como2 AH-0.5;-1.01.90
Las Palmas - LeganesUnder 2.5 goals1.66
Ipswich - Liverpool2 AH -0.751.80
Combo24.98
03.09.2026Al Diriyah - Al Qadsiah2 AH-1.0 1.85
Anderlecht - Kortrijk1 AH-1.01.61
Hibernian - Hearts12.20
Panathinaikos - Niki VolosOver 2.5 goals1.66
Basel - Sion1 Ah 0.01.80
Combo19.58
02.09.2026Luzern - Vaduz11.90
Luton - Stockport County1 AH 0.01.85
Salzburg - Rapid11.80
Spezia - VadoOver 2.5 goals1.75
FC Arges - FCSBOver 2.5 goals2.00
Combo22.14
01.09.2026Sheffield Utd - BoltonOver 2.5 goals1.80
Swansea - Watford11.85
Cheltenham - York CityOver 2.5 goals1.85
Zurich - Young Boys2 AH -1.01.95
Wolfsberger - LASK2 AH -1.52.00
Combo24.02
31.08.2026Osasuna - GetafeOver 1.5 goals1.66
Oulu - SJK12.05
Ilves - HJK21.90
VPS - LahtiOver 2.5 goals1.80
Al Saqer - Al OkhdoodGoal/Goal1.95
Combo22.69
30.08.2026Telstar - AjaxOver 3.5 goals1.90
Nordsjaelland - BrondbyOver 3.5 goals2.10
Cambuur - TwenteOver 3.5 goals1.80
Antwerp - St. TruidenOver 2.5 goals1.80
Legnica - Warta Poznan1 AH -0.52.00
Combo25.85
29.08.2026Liverpool - NottinghamOver 3.5 goals2.20
Derby - SwanseaOver 2.5 goals2.10
Kortrijk - CharleroiOver 2.5 goals1.85
Elfsborg - Degerfors11.61
Falkenberg - Brage11.75
Combo24.08
28.08.2026Lille - PSG21.70
A. Lustenau - Tirol12.10
Crystal Palace - Man City21.66
Aldershot - Harrogate22.10
Wrexham - BirminghamUnder 2.5 goals1.66
Combo20.66
27.08.2026Maccabi Tel Aviv - LuganoOver 2.5 goals1.66
Thun - Lech Poznan22.00
Austria Vienna - Braga22.00
Inter Escaldes - DritaOver 2.5 goals1.80
Barcelona - Ath BilbaoOver 3.5 goals1.85
Combo22.11
26.08.2026Strommen - Raufoss11.85
Dalstorps - Norrby2 AH-1.01.85
Stromsgodset - HoddOver 3.5 goals1.75
Newcastle - West BromOver 3.5 goals2.00
Odd - Kongsvinger22.10
Combo25.16
25.08.2026Birmingham - BrentfordOver 2.5 goals1.85
Walsall - Leyton OrientOver 2.5 goals1.85
Southampton - West Ham1 AH-0.52.00
Blackburn - SheffieldOver 2.5 goals1.85
Bronshoj - AB Copenhagen21.66
Combo21.02
24.08.2026Breidablik - FramOver 3.5 goals1.80
Sivasspor - ManisaOver 2.5 goals1.80
Ashdod - Maccabi Jaffa11.66
Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv21.90
Roma - FiorentinaGoal/Goal2.00
Combo20.44
23.08.2026Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel AvivOver 2.5 goals1.75
RFS - Riga FCOver 2.5 goals1.75
Hammarby - GAIS 1 AH-1.52.05
Brommapojkarna - Degerfors11.95
Hajduk Split - OsijekOver 2.5 goals1.80
Combo22.04
22.08.2026Vasas - Puskas Academy12.20
Luzern - Lausanne1 AH-0.51.95
Toulouse - LyonOver 2.5 goals1.90
Troyes - Paris FC22.15
Swansea - Sheffield1X1.50
Combo26.28
21.08.2026Cracovia - W. Krakow12.15
Ried - Grazer12.00
Admira - First Vienna22.05
Cordoba - GironaOver 2.5 goals1.75
Stockholm - Jarfalla1 AH-1.51.61
Combo24.84
20.08.2026Trabzonspor - FerencvarosUnder 2.5 goals1.85
Jagiellonia - Iberia1 AH-1.51.85
Vikingur Reykjavik - BoracOver 2.5 goals1.85
Lech Poznan - Thun1 AH-1.0;-1.51.90
Midtjylland - Rijeka1 AH-1.01.95
Combo23.46
19.08.2026Asan - DaejeonGoal/Goal 1.80
Gimpo FC - GimcheonGoal/Goal1.80
Pohang - Jinju CitizenGoal/Goal1.85
Hogaborgs - Oster2 AH-2.51.75
Angelholm - KalmarOver 3.5 goals2.05
Combo21.50
17.08.2026Palermo - LecceOver 2.5 goals2.00
Sassuolo - CesenaGoal/Goal1.70
Casa Pia - Benfica2 AH-1.51.61
Cluj - UTA Arad12.00
Arka Gdynia - PuszczaOver 2.5 goals2.00
Combo21.90
16.08.2026Espanyol - Levante12.10
Ajax - HeerenveenOver 3.5 goals2.00
Egersund - Stabaek22.20
Hearts - InvernessOver 2.5 goals1.61
Kalmar - HammarbyOver 2.5 goals1.60
Combo23.83
15.08.2026Grimsby - Exeter1 1st half2.20
Norwich - West BromOver 2.5 goals1.85
Genk - WesterloOver 3.5 goals1.85
Alverca - EstrelaGoal/Goal1.80
Alloa - MontroseOver 2.5 goals1.85
Combo25.07
14.08.2026Almere City - Jong PSV1 AH-0.5;-1.01.95
Voluntari - PetrolulGoal/Goal1.95
Legia - Radomiak1 AH-1.0;-1.52.15
Guingamp - Boulogne11.80
St Etienne - ClermontOver 2.5 goals1.75
Combo25.75
13.08.2026Grindavik - Throttur21.80
Shelbourne - AjaxOver 3.5 goals2.00
Ilves - Rijeka21.85
Hajduk Split - Zalgiris1 AH-1.52.00
Gyor - Riga FCOver 2.5 goals1.75
Combo23.31
11.08.2026Apollon - Brann12.20
Sabah Baku - Aarhus11.95
Crvena zvezda - H. Beer Sheva1 AH-1.51.75
East Fife - SpartansOver 2.5 goals1.75
Bodo Glimt - Royale Union1 AH-0.5;-1.01.85
Combo24.30
10.08.2026Plymouth - Exeter1 AH-1.0;-1.51.95
Moss - OddOver 3.5 goals1.90
Pendikspor - Batman PetrolsporOver 2.5 goals1.90
Jong PSV - VolendamOver 3.5 goals2.10
Santa Clara - NacionalOver 1.5 goals1.50
Combo22.17
09.08.2026Antwerp - BeverenOver 2.5 goals2.10
Kilmarnock - Celtic2 AH-1.52.00
Saarbrucken - RW EssenOver 3.0 goals1.90
Charleroi - Leuven1 AH-0.51.80
Zulte Waregem - GenkOver 2.5 goals1.75
Combo25.14
08.08.2026Njardvik - Vestri Over 3.5 goals 2.10
Stenhousemuir - Morton12.05
Hartberg - Sturm Graz 2 AH-0.751.95
A. Salzburg - First ViennaOver 2.5 goals1.90
Altrincham - SouthendGoal/Goal1.66
Combo26.48
07.08.2026Sonderjyske - Viborg21.75
Mannheim - Dusseldorf22.05
Shamrock Rovers - DundalkOver 2.5 goals1.80
Venlo - Heracles2 AH-0.52.10
Levski Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv1 AH-1.52.10
Combo28.48
06.08.2026Salzburg - PafosGoal/Goal1.70
Lincoln Red - Omonia2 1st half1.90
HJK - Motherwell1 AH-0.52.10
Hapoel Tel Aviv - KatowiceUnder 2.5 goals1.80
Borac Banja Luka - VitebskOver 2.5 goals2.10
Combo25.64
05.08.2026Odder - Skive2 AH -0.751.85
Hobro - VendsysselOver 2.5 goals1.80
Hafnarfjordur - Reykjavik21.80
Napoli - Osasuna1 AH-0.51.85
Ferencvaros - Gornik1 AH-1.02.10
Combo23.29
04.08.2026Din. Zagreb - K. ZalgirisOver 3.0 goals2.00
Royale Union - Bodo GlimtOver 2.5 goals1.80
Larne - Iberia 1999X 1st half2.00
Beer Sheva - Crvena zvezda1 AH+1.01.75
Sparta Prague - LyonOver 2.5 goals1.70
Combo21.42
03.08.2026Kerry - Cobh1 AH -0.52.00
Bucaramanga - CucutaGoal/Goal2.20
FA Siauliai - BangaOver 2.5 goals1.85
Zeleznicar - MladostGoal/Goal-No1.95
Djurgarden - Vasteras1 AH -0.751.70
Combo26.98
02.08.2026Ferencvaros - Vasas1 AH -1.01.90
Varazdin - Hajduk SplitGoal/Goal 1.80
Brommapojkarna - MalmoOver 2.5 goals1.70
Goteborg - DegerforsGoal/Goal1.70
Corvinul - SepsiGoal/Goal2.10
Combo20.75
01.08.2026TPV - RovaniemiOver 3.5 goals2.10
Ayr - Arbroath12.10
Stocksund - Karlbergs22.00
Piast Gliwice - WislaOver 2.5 goals1.85
Basel - LausanneUnder 3.5 goals1.66
Combo27.09
31.07.2026Bronshoj - Ishoj12.00
Pribram - Opava1 AH 0.01.75
Brugge - Royale Union11.95
Dundee Utd - Rangers2 AH-0.751.90
Sparta Prague - ZlinOver 3.0 goals1.70
Combo22.04
30.07.2026CFR Cluj - Alashkert1 AH-1.02.05
Din. Minsk - Neftci Baku22.00
Anderlecht - Hammarby1 AH 0.01.85
Braga - Zeleznicar1 AH-2.01.80
Nordsjaelland - GAIS1 AH-1.01.80
Combo24.57
29.07.2026Leverkusen - GenkOver 3.5 goals1.85
Bristol City - NewcastleOver 3.0 goals1.90
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Netanya22.00
Dukagjini - Lugano2 AH -1.0;-1.52.05
Fylkir - VolsungurOver 3.5 goals1.66
Combo23.92
28.07.2026CSKA 1948 - TrnavaX 1st half2.10
Stoke - Everton1X1.80
Landskrona - Norrkoping2 Draw No Bet1.75
Apollon - Dila Gori1 AH-1.51.90
Hearts - Sturm Graz2 AH+0.5;+1.01.90
Combo23.88
27.07.2026Opava - KarvinaOver 2.5 goals1.80
Randers FC - SilkeborgOver 1.5 goals 1st half2.20
Akureyri - Thor Over 3.5 goals1.90
CSKA Sofia - Botev1 1st half2.20
Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets2 AH -1.01.66
Combo27.48
26.07.2026Feyenoord - Rayo Vallecano1 AH-0.52.00
Sandefjord - Bodo/Glimt2 AH-1.51.80
Sogndal - Ranheim1 AH-0.52.05
Vasas - GyorGoal/Goal1.61
Cherno More - Spartak VarnaGoal/Goal-No1.70
Combo20.20
25.07.2026Morton - Inverness2 1st half 1.85
Degerfors - Djurgarden2 1st half2.20
Dumbarton - Cove RangersOver 3.0 goals1.90
Aberdeen - Kelty HeartsGoal/Goal-No 1.66
Radnicki Nis - CukarickiUnder 2.5 goals1.85
Combo23.74
24.07.2026Lausanne Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais1 1st half1.75
Viborg - Odense11.75
Jihlava - Zizkov11.85
Arges - Petrolul12.00
Vejle - AB CopenhagenOver 3.0 goals2.00
Combo22.66
23.07.2026Bravo - ShkendijaOver 2.5 goals1.85
Leiknir - ThrotturOver 3.5 goals1.90
Flora - TNS1 Draw No Bet1.75
Hammarby - AnderlechtGoal/Goal1.75
Debrecen - Pyunik11.95
Combo20.99
22.07.2026FC Kharkiv - SchalkeOver 3.5 goals2.20
Basaksehir - Inter Turku1 AH-2.02.10
Trnava - CSKA 1948Goal/Goal1.80
Seoul - Pohang11.80
Omonia - Kairat Almaty11.61
Combo24.10
21.07.2026Sabah Baku - Kups1 1st half1.90
Sturm Graz - Hearts11.80
Kelty Hearts - Brora RangersOver 3.0 goals2.00
Aarhus - Lech PoznanOver 2.25 goals1.80
Livingston - Forfar AthleticOver 1.5 goals 1st half1.75
Combo21.55
20.07.2026Norrby - SundsvallOver 2.5 goals1.90
Mariehamn - Lahti2 1st half 2.00
Corvinul - Csikszereda 11.95
Slavia Sofia - CSKA SofiaUnder 3.0 goals 1.66
TPS - IlvesOver 3.0 goals2.10
Combo25.83
19.07.2026Spain - ArgentinaUnder 0.75 goals 1st half2.00
Bucheon 1995 - SeoulOver 2.5 goals2.10
Botev Vratsa - Cherno More2 Draw No Bet1.95
Hammarby - Degerfors1 1st half1.66
Gyeongnam - Ansan1 AH -0.751.85
Combo25.15
18.07.2026Start - Rosenborg22.20
Throttur - VolsungurGoal/Goal-No2.20
France - EnglandOver 3.0 goals1.70
Grindavik - IR ReykjavikUnder 3.5 goals1.75
Hamilton - RaithGoal/Goal-Yes1.66
Combo23.90
17.07.2026Beijing Guoan - Liaoning TierenOver 3.5 goals2.10
Benfica - Villarreal11.70
Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki NisGoal/Goal1.85
Bodo/Glimt - FredrikstadOver 3.5 goals1.66
Spartak Varna - CSKA 1948Over 2.5 goals2.00
Combo21.93
16.07.2026Mornar Bar - Atletic EscaldesOver 2.5 goals2.10
Ferencvaros - VojvodinaGoal/Goal1.73
Aluminij - Sheriff Tiraspol22.00
Afturelding - LeiknirOver 3.5 goals1.66
RFS - Glentoran1 AH-1.0;-1.51.80
Combo21.71
15.07.2026Malisheva - Vllaznia1 AH-0.51.75
Egnatia - PetrocubOver 2.5 goals2.15
England - Argentina2 Draw No Bet2.10
Bissen - KlaksvikGoal/Goal1.61
Decic - LiepajaGoal/Goal1.80
Combo22.90
14.07.2026Riga FC - Ararat11.61
Levski Sofia - Banja LukaOver 2.5 goals2.00
Drita - Kauno ZalgirisGoal/Goal2.00
Kopavogur - IR11.70
La Fiorita - Strassen1 AH-1.02.05
Combo22.44
12.07.2026U.Craiova - U. ClujGoal/Goal2.20
GAIS - Elfsborg11.80
Brommapojkarna - SiriusUnder 3.5 goals1.66
Incheon - AnyangGoal/Goal-No1.75
Busan - Gimpo FCGoal/Goal-No1.90
Combo21.86
11.07.2026Norway - England21.85
Argentina - Switzerland1 AH-0.5;-1.01.90
Annan - Ross CountyOver 3.5 goals2.10
Daegu - Seongnam11.70
Queen of South - Kelty Hearts11.66
Combo20.83
10.07.2026Suwon FC - Jeonnam1 AH-0.5;-1.01.90
Cork City - LongfordOver 3.0 goals1.90
Cheonan City - GimhaeGoal/Goal-No1.83
Inter Turku 2 - Rovaniemi2 AH-1.01.80
Dundalk - DroghedaGoal/Goal1.75
Combo20.81
09.07.2026Vojvodina - Ferencvaros2 Draw No Bet1.75
Hajduk Split - ZilinaGoal/Goal-No1.85
Alashkert - Yelimay Semey12.00
Stjarnan - VikingurOver 3.5 goals1.85
Qarabag - VestriOver 4.5 goals1.90
Combo22.76
08.07.2026Connahs - FC Ballkani2 AH -1.01.90
Differdange - IlvesOver 2.5 goals1.70
Denmark U19 - Italy U1921.75
Spain U19 - Croatia U19Over 3.5 goals1.80
FAR Rabat - Stade Marocain1 AH-1.5;-2.02.10
Combo21.36
07.07.2026Vikingur - Gyor12.20
Klaksvik - BissenOver 2.5 goals1.66
Floriana - ShamrockGoal/Goal-No1.80
Borac Banja Luka - Levski SofiaUnder 2.5 goals1.66
Athletic Club - OperarioX 1st half2.00
Combo21.82
06.07.2026Colo Colo - RecoletaOver 3.5 goals1.85
Vila Nova - Sao Bernardo1 AH-0.51.95
USA - BelgiumOver 2.5 goals1.80
Botafogo SP - AvaiOver 2.0 goals1.70
Portugal - Spain22.00
Combo22.08
05.07.2026Rovaniemi - Keski11.70
Wydad AC - Union TouargaGoal/Goal1.80
IR Tanger - COD MeknesGoal/Goal1.85
Brazil - NorwayOver 2.5 goals1.75
Mexico - EnglandGoal/Goal2.05
Combo20.31
04.07.2026Paraguay - France2 AH -1.5;-2.02.00
Spain U19 - Germany U19Over 3.0 goals1.90
Argir - Streymur11.75
Oulu - Inter Turku 21 AH-1.5;-2.01.75
SalPa - VJSOver 3.5 goals2.00
Combo23.27
03.07.2026IR - Afturelding21.75
Colombia - Ghana1 AH-1.01.80
Kongsvinger - SogndalOver 3.5 goals1.85
Hafnarfjordur - StjarnanOver 3.5 goals1.75
Sligo Rovers - ShamrockGoal/Goal2.00
Combo20.40
02.07.2026Dcheira - Olympique de SafiGoal/Goal-No1.75
Yacoub El Mansour - Difaa El Jadidi11.80
Vilnius - Ekranas1 AH-0.51.80
Kuressaare - FloraOver 3.5 goals2.10
Switzerland - AlgeriaX 1st half2.00
Combo23.81